> LogoTop

Wassersportgemeinschaft Rangau e.V.

Rangauer Herbst

Cat-Regatta

L20410004 Wassersportgemeinschaft Rangau e.V.

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1

14.10.-15.10.2017

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Spachmüller
Auswertung: Spachmüller/Vyhnal
16.10.2017 - 11:40:19
Gruppe: Startgruppe 1 (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf
G-PL NAT SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB CLUB-NR GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 221 Enzensperger, Markus
Brunner, Katrin
Nacra 17 TSGW
TSGW
  00:57:20 00:57:55 1 1,00 1,00 1
2 GER 4399 Eyck, Uta
Kordes, Wolfgang
Topcat K1 YCBW
YCBW
  01:02:22 00:58:50 2 2,00 2,00 2
3 GER 4122 Klaus, Rainer
Klaus, Nina
Topcat K1 SCNS   01:02:50 00:59:17 3 3,00 3,00 3
4 GER 3 Dietz, Matthias A-Cat SLRV   00:59:23 00:59:23 4 4,00 4,00 4
5 SUI 4636 Winkelmann, Michael
Kloss, Barbara
Topcat K1 simpl   01:04:36 01:00:57 5 5,00 5,00 5
6 GER 2 Holzmann, Elias
Sturm
Eagle 20 Hilger WSGR
WSGR
  00:56:45 01:01:01 6 6,00 6,00 6
7 GER 1 Rossow, Philipp
Noorlander, Mike
Eagle 20HT YCAG
YCAG
  00:53:59 01:01:21 7 7,00 7,00 7
8 GER 268 Kress, Holger
Fuchs, Christine
F18 WSGR
WSGR
  01:04:53 01:04:53 8 8,00 8,00 8
9 GER 4160 Theisinger, Hermann
Köppen, Susanne
Topcat K1 SCNS   01:09:08 01:05:13 9 9,00 9,00 9
10 GER 3678 Försterling, Marlene
Försterling, Hannah
Topcat K1 YCBW   01:10:03 01:06:05 10 10,00 10,00 10
11 GER 4593 Goldschmidt, Jens
Goldschmidt, Philipp
Topcat K1 SCIA   01:11:23 01:07:21 11 11,00 11,00 11
12 GER 4121 Tonn, Hans-Jörg
Rohde, Jens
Topcat K1 WSCK
WSCK
  01:12:20 01:08:14 12 12,00 12,00 12
13 GER 3641 Zarske, Thorsten
Kampf, Natalie
Topcat K1 WSGR
WSGR
  01:15:34 01:11:17 13 13,00 13,00 13
14 GER 2558 Nachtwein, Jörg
Nachtwein, Karin
Topcat K1 SSCSS
SSCSS
  01:16:05 01:11:47 14 14,00 14,00 14
15 GER 565 Minnameier, Jürgen A-Cat WSGR   01:12:21 01:12:21 15 15,00 15,00 15
16 GER F18 Bredl, Johannes
Guthmann, Max
F18 WSGR BA152 01:12:38 01:12:38 16 16,00 16,00 16
17 GER 11 Holm, Uwe
Sturm, Mia
Prindle 19 WSGR
WSGR
      DNF 21,00 21,00 17
17 GER 43 Krauss, Jens A-Cat SVW       DNF 21,00 21,00 17
17 GER 4412 Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
Haake, Gerrit
Topcat K1 KSMA
KSGH
      DNF 21,00 21,00 17
17 GER 2293 Winkler, Leon
Freitag, Oskar
F18 WSGR
WSGR
      DNF 21,00 21,00 17
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf
Startzeit15.10.2017 12:40:00

16.10.2017 11:40:19 http://www.velumng.com